Nom de l'équipe
Type d'équipe
Temps - Total
Nom/Prénom - Relayeur 1
Temps - Relayeur 1
Nom/Prénom - Relayeur 2
Temps - Relayeur 2
Nom/Prénom - Relayeur 3
Temps - Relayeur 3
Nom/Prénom - Relayeur 4
Temps - Relayeur 4
Les sprinters des bacs à sable
Relais Mixte
10.51.7
Julie Chuberre Dodé
2.48.8
Alice Mitard
2.54.9
Loick chuberre
2.31
Sylvain Dodé
2.37
Les Expattes
Relais Mixte
10.53.70
Alessia Zarbo
2.47.0
Arsène Guillorel
2.33.8
Liv Westphal
2.47.5
Hugo Hay
2.45.4
TEAM FLOP
Relais Mixte
11.15.58
Fabien Prigent
2.37.56
Léna Kandissounon
2.54.93
Clervie Chagot
3.10.00
Pierre Xolin
2.33.09
EAMH Team
Relais Mixte
11.20.60
Maeva Danois
3.01.00
Ana Egler
3.15.30
Léo Fontana
2.27.20
Dorian Louvet
2.37.10
La famille A.D.A.M.S
Relais Mixte
11.26.00
Simon ROBERT
2.55.00
Abigael MICHALEC
3.00.00
Mathilde DESWAEF
2.49.00
Donald LALEMAND
2.32.00
EOC
Relais Mixte
11.32
Margot
2.53
Alexis
2.41
Paul
2.38
Pauline
3.20
Les indisteeplinés
Relais Mixte
11.32.10
Emilie Renaud
3.08.00
Marine Garnier
3.08.50
Julien Onillon
2.32.60
Victor Marie
2.43.00
TEAM MADACI 6
Relais Mixte
11.32.11
Romain Severin
2.29.31
Faycel Ait Ziane
2.47.69
Eugénie Lorain
3.04.63
Anais Dechamps
3.10.48
Les Renneurs
Relais Mixte
11.34.10
Jaguin Mathilde
3.07.00
Le Dantec Sarah
3.09.00
Couzinier Pierre
2.28.00
Baudelle Hadrien
2.52.10
La Team du Roi
Relais Mixte
11.37.92
DUVAL Lucie
3.11.60
PILLEUX Adrien
2.40.90
GUILLOTEL Elodie
3.16.41
DELHOUM Yakoub
2.29.01
SR Obernai & Vendenheim Athlé
Relais Mixte
11.41.50
Elise Pollini
2.57.05
Marilou Burckhardt
3.10.41
Thomas Halter
2.46.30
William Rudloff
2.47.74
Team Giclette de la Plume
Relais Mixte
11.44.17
Vincent Kermarec
2.40.47
Océane Le Bris
3.01.6
Pauline Nonnotte
3.01.1
Baptiste Flipo
3.01.00
Banana bread
Relais Mixte
11.46.30
Duchampt Félix
2.37.49
Thouvard samson
2.39.07
Menuet Émilie
3.13.59
Aly Sarah
3.16. 15
Les gras lactiques
Relais Mixte
11.46.92
Emma Fonteilles
3.13.81
Paul Molinier
2.38.11
Mathilde Valadier
3.01.00
Jeff Rodrigues
2.54.00
Balance ton chrono
Relais Mixte
11.53.32
Hubert Emmanuelle
3.01.30
Amelin Maxime
2.44.09
Le Guern Ludivine
3.33.93
Challier Emile
2.34.00
Alençon/Caen Running Club (ARCAC)
Relais Mixte
11.54.88
Romaric Larue
2.42.14
Eugénie Barranco
3.14.05
Mathilde Diesnis
3.26.02
Albin Foubert
2.34.22
Rennes Celtic Runners
Relais Mixte
12'01''50
Coline Arhant
3'13''40
Emma Ardouin
3'12''10
Jules Pasco
2'48''00
Maxence Huet
2'48''00
AdriMaxPierreFlo
Relais Mixte
12.02.10
Alexia Bailly
3.10.60
Maxime Taffanel
3.18.00
Pierre Le Corre
2.34.00
Florian Germain
2.59.50
CS Carentan Athlétisme
Relais Mixte
12.02.17
Savary Nathan
2.40
Lemière Romane
3.25.67
Lesaulnier Jean Baptiste
2.43.71
Leveel Élise
3.11.8
Les Powers Rangers
Relais Mixte
12.08.02
Pierrick Airaudi
2.58.02
Ilona Hammouchen
3.15.00
Roman Vella
3.14.00
Louisa Dhina
3.21.00
The Black Sheeps
Relais Mixte
12.13.00
Julien Rochefeuille
2.44.00
Nathalie Giloy
3.34.00
Quentin Bouvy
2.45.00
Audrey Merle
3.10.00
GANG
Relais Mixte
12.15
Fanny Le Goff
3’17,3
David Bournizel
3’00
Margaux
3’13,4
Grégoire
2’34,4
Les confirnés
Relais Mixte
12.20.00
GARCIA Robin
3.16.00
MICHOT Audrey
3.18.00
BERTHAULT Pierre
2.58.00
PONNELLE Coline
3.28.00
Team Lenglen 1
Relais Mixte
12.21.40
Antoine Mortamet
2.42.90
Laurie Lindekens
3.05.80
Sébastien Rosse
3.13.00
Françoise Parage
3.19.70
Forest en Force
Relais Mixte
12.24.00
Caroline Papi
3.13.00
Alice Gerebtzoff
3.21.00
Louis Duyckaerts
2.58.00
John De Wagter
2.52.00
ULAC-APV
Relais Mixte
12.25.65
Julia Cherot
3.05.95
Mathias Larzul
3.09.86
Yoann Guegan
2.41.00
Léna Guegan
3.28.84
Delagarde Team
Relais Mixte
12.25.80
Luc Delagarde
3.26.50
Juliette Delagarde
3.03.50
Lisa Delagarde
3.12.00
Rémi Delagarde
2.43.80
La team de DEDE
Relais Mixte
12.26.04
Laetitia BLEUNVEN
2.59.00
Mazarine AMIS
3.17.00
Marion LE GOFF
3.17.00
Morgan POULIQUEN
2.53.04
Vieux Jeunes Elite Mixte
Relais Mixte
12.28
Lisa Rapicault
3.43
Leila Dziho
3.21
Julien Le Nedic
2.45
Clement Peyrat
2.39
Team Versailles
Relais Mixte
12.28.18
Justin Dourlens
2.45.38
Stella Granozio
3.17.00
Cédric Ludet
2.47.80
Sabine Fesneau
3.38.00
Cima
Relais Mixte
12.32
David Bazin
2.53
Katie Mautdoor
3.18
Vanessa le metayer
3.32.90
Rotiel mathieu
2.49
Paris-Brest
Relais Mixte
12.33.29
Francois Le Palud
2.42.50
Ariane de Moegen
3.40.10
Benjamin Briand
2.52.19
Eve Le Floch
3.17.50
Les Messins
Relais Mixte
12.39.1
Jonathan Buaud
3.05.0
Élise Buaud
3.34.7
Christophe Da Costa
2.53.6
Juliette Vincent
3.45.8
RUNNERS 29
Relais Mixte
12.46
Chloe Bacon
3.23
Morgan L’helguen
2.43
Karine Guillot
3.29
Damien Flochel
3.11
Nantes EC 5
Relais Mixte
12.51
Alexandre MOUROT
2.59.00
Maïwenn LE CORRE
3.07.00
Steven LE CORRE
3.09.00
Alice RANNOU
3.36.00
EL MACHEFAR
Relais Mixte
12.51.5
Yacine EL ATTAR
2.57.5
Claire LE BELLEC
3.17.5
Cindy MACHEFER
3.24.2
Oliver MACHEFER
3.12.3
EL MACHEFAR
Relais Mixte
12.51.5
Olivier Machefer
3.17.5
Yacine El Attar
2.57.5
Claire Le Bellec
3.24.2
Cindy Machefer
3.12.3
The black panthères
Relais Mixte
12.51.74
Camille FROUIN
3.22.29
Prudence TOWEY
3.37.09
Thomas PRODHOMME
2.59.77
Pierre HEDIN
2.52.59
STADE BRESTOIS
Relais Mixte
12.52.50
Marie
3.44.50
Nathan
3.10.00
François
2.58.00
Louan
3.00.00
Nantes EC 1
Relais Mixte
12.53.98
Villet le vin chaud
3.07.10
Léa
3.21.00
Maïlys
3.43.88
Anthony
2.42.00
SRA
Relais Mixte
12.57.8
Huguet Simon
2.53.1
Lavaur Elsa
3.42.1
Durget Sheckley
2.50.5
Brnt Axelle
3.32.1
Les Carmausins
Relais Mixte
12.58.5
Lenny
3.19
Lea
3.35
Olivia
3.55
Thomas
2.49.5
SRA
Relais Mixte
12.59.00
Huguet Simon
2.54.50
Lavaur Elsa
3.42.00
Durget Sheckley
2.50.50
Brnt Axelle
3.32.00
mara des bois
Relais Mixte
12.84.1
Chloé Gaspar alias Fifi
3.45.5
Guillaume Lonjou alias loulou
2.47
Tom Toussaint alias Riri
2.54.5
Danae carvalho
4.37.1
Les Requins Tueurs
Relais Mixte
12’17
Mathieu Henry
2’49’00
Noël Marquet
2’53’00
Lou Gaspais
3’17’00
Florine Goudard
3’18’00
BARBES RUNNERS 4
Relais Mixte
13.01.24
Brunhoso Rafael
02.54.00
Boissière Clément
02.59.29
Corlin Mélanie
03.28.95
Kermel Perrine
03.39.00
Vieux Jeunes Mixte
Relais Mixte
13.04
Lucile Clouard
3.47
Leila Dziho
3.23
Paul Peyrat
2.57
Aymeric Roger
2.57
ESAthlètes
Relais Mixte
13.05.44
Jeanne Besnier
3.38.00
Brieuc Laloux
3.15.00
Lucie Guéguen
3.50.44
Erwan Largeau
3.02.00
Team du Trégor
Relais Mixte
13.06.86
Le Quéré Anne-Lise
3.35.00
Le Quéré Inès
3.47.00
Le Pape Lescop Sébastien
3.10.86
Floury Gilles
3.14.00
US MARQUETTE
Relais Mixte
13.06.87
Camille Delcroix
3.53.37
Florian Idziak
2.59.71
Didier Idziak
3.19.04
Florine Carnette
4.19.75
Athletic Team Manhay
Relais Mixte
13.11.60
Laurie Pondant
3.53.00
Camille Mathieu
3.45.00
Yannick Delhasse
2.57.10
Lahaye Julien
2.36.50
Cojonazes
Relais Mixte
13.12.73
Ortega Margaux
3.48.63
Le Brun Maëlle
3.33.01
Martin Yann
3.00.94
Gaudaire Arthur
2.50.15
TEAM CROUTE
Relais Mixte
13.13.00
Cossiaux julien
2.57.00
Mozuelos Jennifer
3.13.00
Blouet Théo
3.12.00
Cossiaux marion
3.51.00
Team Charette ?
Relais Mixte
13.13.50
Manon SUMMO
3.46.23
Diego CEBRIAN
3.01.30
Charlotte DELRIEU
3.27.10
Paul ABADIE
2.58.87
Mets les Watts
Relais Mixte
13.14.00
Timothée Blourdier
2.57.00
Mathias Dane
3.19.00
Sylvie Colombi
3.24.00
Daphné Blourdier
3.34.00
Les bras cassés
Relais Mixte
13.14.00
Antoine Allongue
3.15.00
Mathilde Vinet
3.27.00
Romain Voreaux
2.55.00
Julia Charraud
3.37.00
JA Melesse - Equipe 1
Relais Mixte
13.16.00
Marie Cornier
3.42.00
Denis Briand
2.40.0
Morgane Letrémy
3.57.0
Vincent Louveau
2.57.0
Jurassik'Babines
Relais Mixte
13.20.00
Jackie
3.50.00
Lilou
3.16.00
Nawfel
3.11.00
Benjamin
3.03.00
MIFATIRA
Relais Mixte
13.20.01
Enora Le Bourt
3.39.10
Fanny Fernandez
3.35.31
Timoté Gaugry
2.46.60
Mikael Zerbib
3.19.00
Nantes EC 5
Relais Mixte
13.35.00
Mathieu Cros
2.53.00
Yoann Drouet
3.07.10
Cécile Bocqueho
3.58.90
Lisa Beigeaud
3.36.00
FC Touriste
Relais Mixte
13.36.33
Delphou
3.34.60
paulo
3.53.20
Minck
2.56.50
Dobby
2.57.50
Team Seb
Relais Mixte
13.37
Matthieu PENLAND
3.23
Apolline GOURITIN
3.16
Thibault LE GALLIC
3.28
Enora SAVARY
3.30
les Hamsters Hantés
Relais Mixte
13.37.00
Victor Roney
2.55.00
Agathe Seguin
3.47.00
Maxime Richard
3.12.00
Claire Jenvrin
3.43.00
ACRLP Pontivy
Relais Mixte
13.41.00
Chicoine Kilian
3.24.00
Le Bagousse Oceane
3.56.00
Rio Camille
3.37.00
Bohelay Jérémy
2.44.00
Les Amis-Dons
Relais Mixte
13.42
Quentin Didier
3.04
Julia Niegrzybowski
3.52
Candice Beirao
3.46
Michaël Le Nédic
3.00
Les gars lactiques et leurs étoiles filantes
Relais Mixte
13.43.00
Di Toro Marie
4.01.00
Campion Sonia
3.26.00
Gaillet Ruddy
3.19.00
Le Bras Thibault
2.57.00
team BOUC
Relais Mixte
13.46.20
Arthur Lejeune
3.12.00
Anais Savary
3.42.00
Thibaut Noël
3.13.20
Noémie Vermeersch
3.39.00
Les lions d'or
Relais Mixte
13.54.94
Mathieu Kermarec
2.55.94
Garance Chaput
3.35
Gwénola Cotonéa
3.42
Lola Boulch
3.42
ECKBOTEAM CCCT
Relais Mixte
13.55.30
Savarese Tony
3.21.7
Palestro Cédric
3.23.00
Devie Claire
3.36.00
Charrier Caroline
3.34.60
les meusiens
Relais Mixte
13.55.51
Valle Alexia
4.10.96
Assa Emeline
3.37.00
Deville Paul
3.03.00
Gonnet Olivier
3.04.15
Pot’runner
Relais Mixte
13.57.00
Potet Ludovic
3.10.00
Potet Edwige
4.07.00
Potet Pauline
3.41.00
Potet Nicolas
2.59.00
Bonsoir!
Relais Mixte
14'13.00
Yvan champeau
3.12.00
Romane pellen
4.15.00
Léa offredo
3.45.00
Guillaume herve
3.01.00
TOS DECONFINEMENT
Relais Mixte
14.06.00
Stéphane chepansqui
3.24.00
Cécile Chapplain
4.06.00
Nathalie Dégoutte/Moreau
3.26.00
Christophe Vaillant-bultel
3.10.00
Internes hôpital Quimper
Relais Mixte
14.06.00
Laurie Georgel
4'08
Camille Guichaoua
4'08
Gaël Lesparre
2'54
Valentin Guillemin
2'56
EA MACON MIXTE
Relais Mixte
14.07.1
Stephanie CANIOU
3.47.0
Sandrine EGLEME
3.44.3
Geoffrey SAMOYEAU
2.48.8
Sylvain ROLLET
3.47.0
EA Macon mixte
Relais Mixte
14.07.1
Stéphanie CANIOU
3.47.0
Sandrine EGLEME
3.44.3
Geoffrey SAMOYEAU
2.48.8
Sylvain ROLLET
3.47
La bande à Philippe
Relais Mixte
14.20.32
Dupuis Elouan
3.12.72
Gatineau Quentin
3.03.20
Zahra Cheffah
3.25.00
Delphine Dieng
4.39.40
Aucunes idées
Relais Mixte
14.23
Héloïse Ostian
4.19
Thomas Autret
3.04
Pierre Gosset
3.20
Rosalie.Tranier
3.40
Les beslay
Relais Mixte
14.30.6
Le potier tristan
2.54.6
Aymeric le bour
3.14.0
Victoria Jacques
4.04.0
Andre marion
4.18.0
Les bananes du Fac
Relais Mixte
14.31.00
Dupire Wendie
3.38.00
De Saint Esteban Aurélie
4.10.00
Hembert Hervé
3.34.00
Hembert Étienne
3.09.00
Team Affûtée
Relais Mixte
14.31.01
Rose
4.26.32
Tom
2.59.02
Vilma
4.08.23
Jean
2.57.04
La Mixture de l'EPA 86
Relais Mixte
14.34.00
Alexia
4.25.00
Claire
4.05.00
Julien
3.00.00
Nicolas
3.04.00
La Mixture de l'EPA 86
Relais Mixte
14.34.00
Alexia
4.25.00
Claire
4.05.00
Julien
3.00.00
Nicolas
3.04.00
Dans la roue de loulou
Relais Mixte
14.35.00
Lise Mercat
4.08.00
Mona Bouget
4.04.00
Louis Nolle
3.22.00
Bastien Hourman
3.01.00
Zut c'est pas un relais 4x10 000?
Relais Mixte
14.36.01
Dupont Frédérique
4.34.91
Le Roux Sylvain
3.32.0
Eurin Luc
3.32.70
Junker Stéphanie
3.37.40
Les milers du dimanche
Relais Mixte
14.40.00
Marina Zappa
4.22.00
Rémi Fabre
2.42.00
Maelys Clarac
3.57.00
Valentin Clarac
3.39.00
run for fun
Relais Mixte
14.42.00
Sebastien Yde
3.19.00
Charlotte Chevite
4.59.05
Colombani Julien
3.05.85
Charlotte Maurin
3.18.40
Ploemeur triathlon avenir
Relais Mixte
14.45.00
Anouk drouillet
4.00.00
Quillier christophe
3.44.00
Justine Robert
3.52.00
Romain Barras
3.09.00
Le banc de touche
Relais Mixte
14.48.68
Béchir
3.13.30
Dora
4.52.38
Hassan
3.22.50
Lucie Boquien
3.20.50
Team Mac Fleury
Relais Mixte
14.53
Congretel Louise
3.18
Guillaume Chloé
4.06
Etienne Gabin
3.36
Ramaré Aline
3.53
Les Popcorns
Relais Mixte
14.53.68
Florent GIROT
3.02.18
Clément Delporte
3.04.50
Margot Decobecq
4.52.00
Amy Kuoppala
3.55
Team marche nordique
Relais Mixte
14.55.00
NAËL Sarah
4.14.00
HAY Emma
4.04
HOUSSIN Anthony
3.11
BOULIERE Julien
03.26
Les 4 fantastiques
Relais Mixte
14:07.6
Zeinab Bazzi
3:47
Guillaume Thouvenin
3:45.2
Sarah Moreno Layani
3:39
Vincent Dutot
3:36.4
Team mac fleury
Relais Mixte
15.01
Guillaume Chloé
4.06
Étienne Gabin
3.36
Ramare Aline
3.52
Congretel Louise
3.09
PLS CREW
Relais Mixte
15.02.80
Clémence de Smet
3.44.90
Jefferson Barolin
3.42.60
Fabio Valletta
3.27.00
Lucie Poirier
4.12.30
Les kényans Ch'tis
Relais Mixte
15.03.18
Warren pichon
3.32.00
Cédric Léry
3.31.48
Margaux Caron
4.27.00
Romain pichon
3.32.70
Catagay
Relais Mixte
15.04.29
MICHARD Alexandre
3.00.30
AUDO Gurvann
3.07.99
GEGOUREL Clara
5.36.00
NICOLAZO Jeanne
3.20.00
Ludo Trouple
Relais Mixte
15.05.20
BURGALETA Guillaume
3.42.5
CARAMARO Fanny
3.20.00
MONDIN Ludovic
3.32.70
BENSLIMANE Claire
5.32.00
Team Canada
Relais Mixte
15.11.00
Sandrine Banon
3.41.00
Sofia Maturo
4.07.00
Titouan Beraud
3.33.00
Zélie Beraud
3.50.00
Frère Samaritain
Relais Mixte
15.18.03
Frère charline
4.01.00
Karen aivazyan
3.40.00
Marie Perouas
4.37.00
Frère Bastien
2.52.00
Famille Cumy
Relais Mixte
15.21.9
Cumy katia
4.38.2
Cumy Mathilde
3.54.3
Cumy Martial
3.26.2
Cumy Manon
3.23.2
Top 10 au cross du collège
Relais Mixte
15.22.40
Lesley-Ann Ledroit
5.21.00
Romane Courtel
3.55.00
Mathis Eddaïf
3.15.00
Bastien Nouvelot
2.52.40
Paris-Chartres Runners
Relais Mixte
15.29.00
Colombe Monsaingeon
4.13.00
Anne Merviel
4.55.00
Lucas Liard
2.53.00
Mathieu Bonnin
3.28.00
Koh Robin ptit jaune
Relais Mixte
15.32.00
Virginie ROBIN
4.25.00
Pierre-Yves ROBIN
4.02.00
Maxime CARIOU
3.08.00
Julie ROBIN
3.57.00
Les carabins
Relais Mixte
15.33
Lucas Rolland
3.23
Jean-Remy Jarno
3.21
Margot Bouteiller
4.22
Morgane Luyer
4.27
Daverdin Family
Relais Mixte
15.38.00
Cyrille Daverdin
3.54.00
Pauline Daverdin
4.15.00
Sarah Daverdin
4.35.00
Daverdin Maxime
2.54.00
Les mangues du Fac
Relais Mixte
15.38.00
Hembert Blandine
4.29.00
Dellemotte Geneviève
4.08.00
Bertrand Sébastien
2.54.00
Donze Christophe
4.07.00
Thomas family
Relais Mixte
15.38.33
Thomas Mickaël
3.32.07
Thomas Liz
5.01.81
Thomas Glenn
3.16.46
Thomas Fanny
3.47.99
Emasothomax
Relais Mixte
15.39.00
Flèche Sophie
3.57.00
Flèche Maxime
3.53.00
Zanin Emma
3.42.00
Péméja Thomas
4.07.00
Team Ojutkangas
Relais Mixte
15.40.32
Ojutkangas Nova
3.21.2
Ojutkangas Tristan
3.24.1
Ojutkangas Sofia
4.57.3
Ojutkangas Luna
3.57.6
SOULRACER #1
Relais Mixte
15.42.00
Alexandre
3.08.00
Christophe
3.45.00
Anais
4.23.00
Elodie
4.26.00
Les kiwis du Fac
Relais Mixte
15.44.00
Gumez Virginie
4.54.00
Thiais Aline
4.23.00
Brisebard Romain
3.07.00
Wallart David
3.20.00
Les 4 coups de vent du TCC
Relais Mixte
15.45
Guerif Patrick
3.43
Denechere Mathieu
3.20
Cottais Hélène
4.16
Godefroy Isabelle
4.26
Les 4 L
Relais Mixte
15.46.80
MEGE Géraldine
4.03.00
FERRAND Michel
3.31.00
LE GALLIOT Gaïdig
3.46.00
PICHON Claire
4.26.80
PENNER TEAM GT TURBO
Relais Mixte
15.57.00
Alexandre Hoerdt
3.33.20
France Parmentier
3.43.00
Aurelie Mischler
4.46.00
Johnny Ferber
3.53.00
L'hut'1km
Relais Mixte
16.00.00
Damien Hutin
3.52.00
Pascaline Hutin
4.38.00
Priscilia Chauvin
4.02.00
Sylvain Hutin
3.28.00
La drink team
Relais Mixte
16.03.00
Manon
3.48.00
Maxime
3.21.00
Loukia
4.39.00
Kevin
4.55.00
Les naturistes
Relais Mixte
16.06.00
Bouffetout
3.29.00
Mowgli
3.47.00
La reine de Savoie
3.40.00
Bretzel des forêts
5.10.00
Kor'Rungan
Relais Mixte
16.07.00
Nicole
4.09.00
Cécile
3.43.00
Greg
4.09.00
Théo
4.09.00
Team Ama Dablam
Relais Mixte
16.08.6
Anna Guitton
4.29.5
Stéphanie Larrang
4.04.7
Pascal Clémot
3.26.7
Jerome Besombes
4.04.7
Les Lactiques Lovers
Relais Mixte
16.12.00
Enora Tanguy
4.41.00
Laurine Simon
4.59.00
Julian Lempernesse
3.29.00
Corentin Bellino
3.03.00
Les Lactiques Lovers
Relais Mixte
16.12.00
Enora Tanguy
4.41.00
Laurine Simon
4.59.00
Julian Lempernesse
3.29.00
Corentin Bellino
3.03.00
Koh Robin Rouge
Relais Mixte
16.28.00
Paul
3.46.00
Francois
3.26.00
Floriane
4.31.00
Anne-Sophie
4.45.00
Eyjafjallajökull
Relais Mixte
16.38.00
Lê/Julie
4.48.00
ACHEAMPONG/Gabriel
3.33.00
Ollivier/Magalie
4.40.00
BARRIELLE/Hervé
3.37.00
Speed Dogs Angevins
Relais Mixte
16.42.00
Prince Carole
4.34.00
Prince Florian
3.25.00
Godard Marlene
5.02.00
MORON Thomas
3.41.00
Les timbrés de Free Run68
Relais Mixte
16.43.70
Dridi Al
4.07.00
Bannwarth Laurent
3.36.0
Bannwarth Sandra
4.20.8
Fritschy Estelle
4.39.9
Les Warriors
Relais Mixte
16.47.10
Audrey Besnard
4.18.10
Thibaut Depuydt
3.07.00
Jonathan Vindiolet
4.42.00
Gaëlle gourevich
4.40.00
Team Pop Corn
Relais Mixte
16.47.47
Julie Amiel
4.05.92
Marie Rouviere
4.20.21
Sandra Chetaneau
4.00.00
Jeremie Vayer
4.20.20
Les Barathoniens
Relais Mixte
17.09.00
Mylène Lebrun
5.03.00
Pauline Collin
4.50.00
Thomas Bouniol
3.46.00
Evan Samzun
3.35.00
Super Parents
Relais Mixte
17.20.40
Monica Goncalvez
4.09.00
Tina Darcin
5.05.40
Loïc Marcon
3.48.00
Saïd Krim
4.18.00
The Bests
Relais Mixte
17.23.00
Bermon Laurent
3.45.00
Gagliardi Julien
3.50.00
Terradura Lou
5.09.00
Pereira Luna
4.39.00
Les Zouglou'LayeurS
Relais Mixte
17.26
Boulanger Ryan
3.17.6
Boulanger Jordan
3.17.6
Boulanger Flavie
6.10.7
Coustenoble Marie
4.40.1
Les 4 ballots
Relais Mixte
17.28.00
Constance Milesi
4.17.00
Daniel Milesi
5.59.00
Michel Cleyet-Merle
3.58.00
Bérénice Cleyet-Merle
3.14.00
La Loriolade mixte
Relais Mixte
17.44.12
Linda Serviere
4.55.3
José Sanchez
4.10.42
Fanny Cadart
4.37.01
Greg Scarpetti
4.01.00
Les tigréat
Relais Mixte
17.45.00
Pierre TIGREAT
3.30.0
Mathilde TIGREAT
4.03.0
Michèle TIGREAT
4.30.0
Philippe TIGREAT
5.42.0
Deirbh finn
Relais Mixte
18'17"
VALET Jean
3.30
TALBOT Francine
5.27
GILLES Christophe
3.54
AUBRY Aude
5.26
Les apéroskypeurs
Relais Mixte
18.06
Saliou Laurine
4.40
Le Lay Nicolas
3.54
Le Lay Annaïg
5.44
Saliou Pascal
3.48
Les fans de Cocoach
Relais Mixte
18.36
Lucas Ostrowski
3.33.59
Valentin Cacaud
4.00.78
Diane Bazin
5.57
Julianne Faussot
5.45
ACOLIT Mixte
Relais Mixte
18.43.96
Pascal CHENAL
4.48.56
Laure QUESTEL
5.19.20
Eric LUDMANN
3.53.20
Sonia CLAUDEPIERRE
4.43.00
SOULRACER #2
Relais Mixte
18.47.00
Cédric
3.45.00
Laurent
3.49.00
Audrey
5.26.00
Jennifer
5.47.00
Les Déter-gents
Relais Mixte
19.02.85
Flo
2.58.85
Tim
4.09.00
Clémence
6.00.00
Flave
5.55
Les Runners en carton
Relais Mixte
19.34.00
Marie Amélie Drieu
5.10.00
Maxime Brun
4.35.00
Camille Teniere
5.36.00
Christophe Stalin
4.13.00
M2DCT
Relais Mixte
20.01.00
ZingaRun
3.56.8
Poil de carotte
3.57.00
Babysurfeuse
06.37.00
974
5.30.00
Les 8 pieds gauches
Relais Mixte
20.12
Bonrepaux Agathe
4.50
Fransois Caroline
5.22
Fransois Cyril
4.14
Boulogne Franck
5.46
La mif Lombard
Relais Mixte
22.30.00
Karine Lombard
6.07.90
Philippe Lombard
05.52.10
Jules Lombard
4.39.00
Margaux Lombard
5.52.00
la mif lombard
Relais Mixte
22.42.00
Maman
6.07.80
papa
5.52.00
jules
4.38.90
margaux
6.05.00